Dirección General

 

Directora General: Dra. Virginia Alejandra Soto

 

Dir. Operativa: Luisa Beatriz Kogan

Despacho: Viviana C. R. Castillo

Tesorería: Marcelo Horacio Slabcow

Juridico: Raul Goncalvez

Inspectora: Oviedo Noraida Liliana - Etelvina Lopez - Eloisa Araci Sosa

Patrimonio: Paula Echeverría

División Personal: Montiel Saul, Aguilera Eduardo

Archivo: Blanca Lucia Sequeira

Sistemas: Lucas Jose Reale

Asesor Letrado: Miguel Angel Gueret

 

Delegaciones y Oficinas del Departamento Capital:

 

Sección Primera - Sala de Matrimonio "A" T.M.: Mirta Elizabeth Jara - Myriam Estela Baez

Sala de Matrimonio "B" T.T.: Silvia Rene Hipólito

Sección Segunda/C.D.R.: Carmen Julia Samaniego

Sección Tercera/C.D.R.: Dora Elsa Tataren

Sección Cuarta T.T: Delia Marieta Villalba

 

Sección Quinta/CDR: Rosalia Hortencia Ortigoza - Fabiana Griselda Altamirano

Sección Sexta/CDR: Clotilde de León Arrua Rios - Patricia Ester Villalba

Delegación Itaembé Miní: Rosana Beatriz Montorfano - Estela Lidia Casadella

Hospital Materno: José Darío Amarilla

Sección Séptima Sanatorio Boratti: Sonia Liliana Rivero

Sección Novena Sanatorio Nosiglia: Adelaida Marina Masoneves

Sanatorio Camino: Carina Soledad Torrez

Sanatorio I.O.T.: Silvio Orlando Neris

Sanatorio Posadas: Alicia Isabel González

C.D.R. Of. 7012: Vanessa Griselda Vazquez - Meza Julia

CDR Cámara de Representantes: Tamara Lorena Saucedo

CDR Poder Judicial: Lidia Marisa Franco

Centralizadora de Defunción T.M.: Juan Carlos Rodriguez - Matius Julian König

Centralizadora de Defunción T.T.: Jose Horacio Saul Montiel

 

Delegación/CDR Garupá: Graciela Beatriz Dzincovsky - Marta Silvia Montero

Delegación/CDR Fatima: Jose Alberto Baez

 

Delegaciones y Oficinas del Interior:

 

Delegación/CDR Candelaria: Ramos Alba Lidia

CDR Santa Ana: Prez Leticia

Delegación/CDR San Ignacio: Julia Mottard de Rea

CDR Jardín América: Lezcano Ana Sixta

Delegación de Jardín América: Otto Noemi

Delegación/CDR Samic Jardín América: Francisca Salvador

Delegación/CDR Roca: Soledad del Carmen Zorrilla

CDR General Urquiza: Miriam Susana Haijman

CDR Santo Pipo: Gabriela Ines Fragueiro

Delegación Apóstoles: Ana Maria Pismeni

CDR Apóstoles: Armando Rafael Comparín

Samic Apóstoles: Norma Bibiana Lopez

CDR San José: Martín Suárez

Delegación/CDR Concepción de la sierra: Nilda Elvira Benitez

Delegación/CDR Leandro N. Alem: Elsa Ferreira

Samic Leandro N. Alem: Fabiana Noemi Chesani

Delegación/CDR Cerro Azul: Yañuk Silvia Beatriz

San Javier: Ferrari Gabriel Daniel

Delegación/CDR Obera TM: Silvia Raquel Sosa

Delegación/CDR Oberá TT: Clementina Villalba

CDR Samic Oberá: Antonia del Carmen Vázquez

CDR Guaraní: Otilia Mercedes Radaelli

Delegación de guaraní: Bielakowicz Mirta Liliana

Capioví: Wilma Graciela Salvador

Delegación/CDR Puerto Rico: Cleto Daniel Vier

Delegación/CDR El Alcazar: Lopez Santiago Antonio

Delegación/CDR Ruiz de Montoya: Yvone Vogel

Delegación/CDR Dos de Mayo: Gladys Raquel Espindola

CDR Aristóbulo del Valle: Rippel Wilson

Delegación/CDR Campo Grande: Armelini

Delegación/CDR 25 de Mayo: Javier Schatz  

CDR Colonia Aurora: Angel de Jesus Rodriguez

Delegación Colonia Aurora: Laura Hauschil

Delegación/CDR Santa Rita: Patricia Ortiz

CDR Montecarlo: Patricia Zarza - Machado Diaz Rafaela

CDR Caraguatay: Lares Hilda

Delegación/CDR Puerto Piray: Candia Romina

Delegación/CDR San Vicente: Trampusch Sabrina

Samic San Vicente: Oleñuk Mariela

Delegación/CDR El Soberbio: Rodriguez Alejandro

Delegación/CDR ElDorado Km 2: Maria Ester Vergara

Delegación/CDR Eldorado Km 9: Alicia Beatriz Gimenez

Samic Eldorado: Liliana Benitez

CDR Colonia Victoria: Duarte Anselmo

Delegación/CDR 9 de Julio: María del Carmen Palacio    

CDR San Pedro: Roque Bones Soley

Delegación San Pedro: Mercedez Muñoz

Delegación/CDR Puerto Iguazú: Aquino Mary Stella

Samic Iguazú: Batista Melo Luciana - Cuenca Liliana

Delegación/CDR Wanda: Eleuterio Talavera

Delegación/CDR Pto. Esperanza: Delicia Pérez de Galeano

Bdo. de Irigoyen: Sanchez Sara

CDR Andresito: STARCK, Claudia

San Antonio: Amaro Roberto

100 hectáreas obera: Severo Lucas

Santo domingo CDR: Marquez Jose Elias

Contactos
Tuesday the 11th. - Joomla Site Templates